Finden Sie die besten Restaurants! Für unternehmen

Sasol Rynfield

Zur Wunschliste hinzufügen
Zur Vergleichsliste hinzufügen
84 Stimmen
Jetzt geöffnet 24 Stunden geöffnet
Vor 1 Monat aktualisiert
Foto hinzufügen
12 Fotos
Das Äußere von Sasol Rynfield
Schaut euch an, wie Sasol Rynfield von außen aussieht
Genießt die Aussicht im Außenbereich von Sasol Rynfield
Look at this photo of Sasol Rynfield

Auf Basis der Gästemeinungen bieten die Kellner hier besonders gute Kuchen. Ihr werdet warme Erinnerungen haben, da Sasol Rynfield für den großartigen Service und das freundliche und hilfsbereite Personal berühmt ist. Aber dieser Ort wurde von Google unterdurchschnittlich bewertet.

Ratings von Sasol Rynfield

Gästebewertungen für Sasol Rynfield

/ 48
Kommentare übersetzen
Dienst vorübergehend nicht verfügbar Bitte versuchen Sie es später erneut.
Bewertung hinzufügen
D
Entfernen von Inhalten anfordern
Second time arriving there and NO fresh pies. It looks 3 days old. Must rather stop selling it
S
vor 2 Monate
Hi Deidre. Thanks for bringing this to our attention. We will escalate it to our retail management team. Please share your contact details by mailing sasolqueriesandenquiries@sasol.com with Google Review and Sasol Rynfield in the subject line and we will get in touch. Alternatively, you can call us on weekdays (excluding public holidays) between 07:00 and 16:00 on +27(0) 860 335 444.
Antworten anzeigen (1)arrow
M
Entfernen von Inhalten anfordern
Good service but they need to learn that modern cars has airlock without even telling them lol
S
vor 2 Monate
Thanks for the great feedback. We will share it with Sasol Rynfield and our retail management team. See you next time, Mphele.
Antworten anzeigen (1)arrow
A
Entfernen von Inhalten anfordern
Utterly bad service received from Sasol Rynfield today. I stopped at the service station on my way home from work and as I pulled into the Forecourt the attendant who attempted to assist me was leaning against the wall. He then approaches my vehicle and without greeting me 1st like he should, opens the fuel cap. If he had greeted me 1st and asked how he could assist me, like he should have done in the 1st place, I would have informed him what product to dispense and the amount, yet the attendant decided to do as he pleases. I will be taking this up with Sasol Head Office as well.
S
vor 7 Monate
Hi Adriaan. Thanks for bringing this to our attention. We will escalate it to our retail management team. Please share your contact details by mailing sasolqueriesandenquiries@sasol.com with Google Review and Sasol Rynfield in the subject line and we will get in touch. Alternatively, you can call us on weekdays (excluding public holidays) between 07:00 and 16:00 on +27(0) 860 335 444.
Antworten anzeigen (1)arrow
Sasol Rynfield auf Karte
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Pretoria Rd, 1501
Benoni, Gauteng, Südafrika
Adresse
Pretoria Rd, Benoni, Gauteng, Südafrika, 1501
Besonderheiten
Kreditkarten akzeptiert Barrierefrei
Öffnungszeiten
MontagMo 24 Stunden geöffnet
DienstagDi 24 Stunden geöffnet
MittwochMi 24 Stunden geöffnet
DonnerstagDo 24 Stunden geöffnet
FreitagFri 24 Stunden geöffnet
SamstagSa 24 Stunden geöffnet
SonntagSo 24 Stunden geöffnet
Einen Fehler melden

Leckere Gerichte in Benoni

Restauranteigenschaften in Benoni

Aktualisiert am: